2020 Mercedes-Benz GLC VIN W1N0GBDB3LFB25398
1 / 5Specifications
- Make
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model
- GLC
- Year
- 2020
- VIN
- W1N0GBDB3LFB25398
- Color
- white
- Body Type
- suv
- Engine
- 2.0l 4
- Cylinders
- 4
- Transmission
- automatic
- Drivetrain
- rear
- Fuel
- gasoline
Auction & Listing Details
- Auction
- Copart
- Lot
- 70262786
- Title
- Fl - Certificate Of Title (P)
- Location
- orlando, florida
- Sale date
- 2026-10-27
- Current bid
- $1,250
- Clean wholesale value
- $18,100
- Odometer
- 139,138 mi (not actual)
- Primary damage
- Minor Dent/Scratches
- Condition
- Runs and Drives
- Keys
- Yes
Values and repair cost are the auction’s own estimates, not an independent appraisal.
Auction history
We found one auction listing for this VIN.
| Sale date | Auction | Sale status | Price | Odometer | Primary damage | Location | Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-27 | Copart#70262786 | For sale | $1,250Current bid | 139,138 mi (not actual) | Minor Dent/Scratches | orlando, florida | Fl - Certificate Of Title (P) |
What each position means
- W1NWorld Manufacturer IdentifierPosition 1–3Mercedes-Benz · Germany
- 0GBDBVehicle descriptor sectionPosition 4–8—
- 3Check digitPosition 9Does not match
- LModel yearPosition 102020
- FAssembly plantPosition 11—
- B25398Production serial numberPosition 12–17—
Similar vehicles
For sale $250 2023 Mercedes-Benz AMG GT
VIN W1K7X6BB9PA061000
Burn
For sale $250 2025 Mercedes-Benz GLE
VIN 4JGFB4EB3SB490877
18,832 mi · Front End
For sale $150 2024 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
VIN W1Y4NBVY1RP732411
Front End
For sale $2,250 2026 Mercedes-Benz GLS-klasse
VIN 4JGFF5KE6TB696415
6,251 mi · Left Front